Участник | Название работы | Отборочный этап | Заключительный этап | Звание | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Литвинов Михаил | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Алексеев Максим | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Филькин Кирилл Андреевич | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Абрамов Артём Александрович | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Данилкина Елена Васильевна | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Денисов Кирилл Александрович | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Фрейдкин Михаил Ильич | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Абрамов Ярослав Никитич | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Рузаев Дмитрий Романович | 95 | 16 | ||
10 | Панин Илья Сергеевич | 67 | 11 | ||
11 | Пигин Ростислав Вячеславович | 90 | 0 | ||
12 | Козлов Дмитрий Андреевич | 89 | 0 | ||
13 | Колчин Симеон | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Яковлев Даниил Сергеевич | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Кузичкин Евгений Анатольевич | 92 | 0 | ||
16 | Сафронов Алексей | 99 | 17 | ||
17 | Макаренко Евгений Павлович | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Клещева Елена Владимировна | 93 | 15 | ||
19 | Исаихина Софья Максимовна | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | Прядильников Никита Алексеевич | 97 | 0 | ||
21 | Прохоров Даниил Михайлович | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | Калинин Иван Андреевич | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | Нефёдов Юрий | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | Трушенков Егор Алексеевич | 69 | 14 | ||
25 | Samoilova Victorya | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | Шмелёва Дарья Дмитриевна | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | Гордеев Даниил Дмитриевич | 0 | 0 |
Участник | Название работы | Отборочный этап | Заключительный этап | Звание | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Полубесов Дмитрий Алексеевич | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Ризин Илья Владимирович | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Джосан Никита Денисович | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Пивоваров Максим Андреевич | 22 | 12.5 | ||
5 | сокушев максим алексеевич | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Кузнецов Никита Алексеевич | 28 | 0 | ||
7 | Кальченко Никита Сергеевич | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Светалкин Егор Максимович | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Афанасов Алексей Владимирович | 30 | 10.5 | ||
10 | Аксенов Кирилл Алексеевич | 21 | 0 | ||
11 | Макаров Валерий Олегович | 28 | 7.5 | ||
12 | Михайлов Владислав Андреевич | 21 | 0 | ||
13 | Волков Илья Николаевич | 19 | 0 | ||
14 | Кувшинов Максим Владимирович | 19 | 0 | ||
15 | Щипалкин Артем Александрович | 30 | 9.5 | ||
16 | Мошкин Вячеслав Васильевич | 27 | 11 | ||
17 | Китаев Илья Александрович | 26 | 8 | ||
18 | Федоров Максим Владимирович | 27 | 7.5 | ||
19 | Асташкин Даниил Михайлович | 21 | 10.5 | ||
20 | Малов Максим | 30 | 8 | ||
21 | Салдимиров Петр Александрович | 19 | 0 | ||
22 | Шестёркин Даниил Александрович | 20 | 0 | ||
23 | Павлов Никита Евгеньевич | 18 | 0 | ||
24 | Павлов Алексей Николаевич | 20 | 0 | ||
25 | Красноборов Ярослав | 30 | 10.5 | ||
26 | Гайнутдинов Роман Албертович | 31 | 8 | ||
27 | Егорова Варвара Александровна | 29 | 10 | ||
28 | Учуваткина Кира Сергеевна | 30 | 8 | ||
29 | Грунов Артём Александрович | 29 | 8.5 | ||
30 | Полежаева Надежда Ивановна | 26 | 8.5 | ||
31 | Сейтхожина Элина Рамильевна | 26 | 8 |
Участник | Название работы | Отборочный этап | Заключительный этап | Звание | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бабенко Савелий Евгеньевич | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Михайлов Дмитрий Дмитриевич | 40 | 9 | ||
3 | Никишин Степан | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Новосельцев Александр | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Захаров Антон | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Литвинов Михаил | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Джундиет Егор Сергеевич | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Кальченко Никита Сергеевич | 50 | 0 | ||
9 | Фрейдкин Михаил Ильич | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Андрейченко Иван Владимирович | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Стенькин Александр Константинович | 17.5 | 0 | ||
12 | Ханенко Даниил Сергеевич | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Пигин Ростислав Вячеславович | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Колчин Симеон | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Яковлев Даниил Сергеевич | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Сафронов Алексей | 45 | 0 | ||
17 | Кизилов Кирилл | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Комарова Ксения | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | Леушина Алёна Владимировна | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | Иванов Роман | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | Попченков Дмитрий | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | Гудожников Игорь | 35 | 7 | ||
23 | Мурылев Евгений | 37.5 | 0 | ||
24 | Бутаку Роман Сергеевич | 55 | 11.67 | ||
25 | Катрышов Денис Евгеньевич | 57.5 | 6.67 | ||
26 | Борисов Иван | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | Николаев Даниил Кириллович | 25 | 6 | ||
28 | Лукьянов Даниил Андреевич | 0 | 0 |